Classroom 102

  • Michelle O’Gara - Teacher

  • Heather Dunne Dietmeier - Teacher

  • Tiffany Gardner - Paraprofessional

  • Krystal Troche - Paraprofessional


Classroom 103

  • Sandra Dilla-Hammer - Teacher

  • Nikki Mysliwiec - Teacher

  • Jeanette Ruiz - Paraprofessional

  • Connie Sheldon - Paraprofessional


Classroom 104

  • Kelly Hinds - Teacher

  • Lisa Myers - Teacher

  • Erika Martinez - Paraprofessional

  • JoAnn Roche - Paraprofessional


Classroom 105

  • Jennifer Nykiel-Donlin - Teacher

  • Hattie Krick - Teacher

  • Lisa Gschwind - Paraprofessional

  • Marysol Molina - Paraprofessional


Classroom 106

  • Tara Sullivan - Teacher

  • Becky O’Hearn - Teacher

  • Taneisha Croswell - Paraprofessional

  • Chrissy Daquilante - Paraprofessional


Classroom 108

  • Maureen Griffin-Richardson - Teacher

  • Donna Hill - Teacher

  • Lorrie Christy - Paraprofessional

  • Eileen Durkin - Paraprofessional


Classroom 109

  • Kate Cochrane - Teacher

  • Amy Lomanto - Teacher

  • Hannah Cawley - Paraprofessional

  • Melody Owens - Paraprofessional


Classroom 111

  • Sheri Sampey - Teacher

  • Genevieve Quinn - Teacher

  • Carmen Conner-Glasper - Paraprofessional

  • Lena Liarakos - Paraprofessional


Therapy Staff

  • Eileen Byrne - Hearing Itinerant

  • Tracy Downes - Physical Therapist

  • Mary Finnerty - Vision Itinerant

  • Nancy Forde - Speech Pathologist

  • Irene Jamison - Occupational Therapist

  • Jennie Larsen - Speech Pathologist

  • Sara McNally - Social Worker

  • Mary Mulroe - Occupational Therapist

  • Meg Ramir, RN - Nurse

  • Cheyenne Seaberry - Nurse


Administration, Office and Support Staff

  • Maggie Degand - Bilingual Teacher

  • Pat Fahrenbach - School Clerk

  • Kathleen Gannon - School Counselor

  • Mary Pat Henry - Lunchroom Manager

  • Debbie Hernandez - Office Staff

  • Anthony Jamison - Gym Teacher

  • Tammy Lunetto - Inclusion & Behavior Support Specialist

  • Tangie McKinney - Gym Paraprofessional

  • Ann McNally - Principal

  • Brian Murphy - Security

  • Jenny Prudhomme - Psychologist

  • Diane Rivera - Office Clerk

  • Jessica Rocco - Security

  • Carlos Santiago - Security

  • Mike Suvanto - Lead Custodian

  • Cruz Ventura - Custodian

  • Amy Volpert - Technology Specialist

  • Margaret Ward-Potts - Case Manager